Home Tv Serials Bengali

Bengali Tv Serial Ekhane Aakash Neel Season 1

Other names : Ekhane Akash Neel
Ekhane Aakash Neel Bengali TV SERIALS on Star Jalsha
Written By - Team Nettv4u

Ekhane Aaakash Neel is a Bengali Romantic Drama series, which aired from 8th September 2008 to 29th May 2010, with a total of 483 episodes with a running time of 22 minutes, available on Star Jalsha. The show is a remake of StarPlus’ ‘ Sanjivani Sanjivani is a Hindi television series. The show i >> Read More... ’. The show is Directed by Anindo Banerjee and Joydeep Mukherjee Joydeep Mukherjee is an Actor and a Director, prom >> Read More... and is Written by Anuja Chatterjee, Aditi Majmudar, Joy Mukherjee Born on 24 February 1939 Joy Mukherjee was not onl >> Read More... , and Nambiar. The show is set in a Nursing home, focusing on the love story between a high-spirited, and bright girl ‘Dr. Hiya’ and the cold, rude, talented, and well-respected ‘Dr. Ujaan Chatterjee’, a cardiologist, is played by Aparajita Ghosh Das For the sake of records, compared to TV serials, A >> Read More... and Rishi Kaushik Rishi Kaushik, born as Kamakhya Kaushik, was broug >> Read More... respectively. 

 


LATEST CELEBRITIES


Bengali
Swastika Mukherjee Bengali Movie Actress
DOB: 13 December 1980
Swastika Mukherjee
Bengali
Shonali Bose Bengali Director
DOB: 3 June 1965
Shonali Bose
Bengali
Karuna Banerjee Bengali Movie Actress
DOB: 25 December 1919
Karuna Banerjee